Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Rank1
Skill0
Games5
Kills22
Deaths25
Kill streak4
Death streak6
Kills:game4.4
Kills:death0.85
First seen2020-03-14 12:00:01
Last seen2020-03-14 15:00:01

Alias List
Mostafa Disha5

GUIDs

IPs

 
ZZMostafa Disha


 
 
First killer2
First victim1
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade400100.000000.00
Pistol0600.000000.00
Rifle1618047.0616160100.00
Sniper200100.00220100.00
Total2225146.8118180100.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ELZoz is My NaMe 212446.67
ahmed abd el moneam 10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ELZoz is My NaMe 212446.67
ahmed abd el moneam 10100.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Arm-right(upper)105
Chest1055
Head105
Leg-left(upper)105
Stomach527

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-14, mohdm6
203-14, mohdm6
303-14, mohdm6
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-06-19 19:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.05738s (0.022527s)