Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Rank1
Skill0
Games2
Kills8
Deaths15
Kill streak3
Death streak5
Kills:game4
Kills:death0.5
First seen2020-09-13 22:50:02
Last seen2020-09-13 23:20:01

Alias List
MRZZGAMER2

GUIDs

IPs

 
ZZMRZZGAMER

   - " dog "

 
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club100100.000000.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade0200.000000.00
Pistol0100.000000.00
Rifle510033.33550100.00
Sniper200100.00220100.00
Suicide0110.000000.00
Total815234.78770100.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
SHaRMooTaa 5550.00
5nzer 3730.00
NoName 010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
5nzer 3730.00
SHaRMooTaa 5550.00
NoName 010.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
Arm-right(upper)114
Chest342
Head114
Stomach228

Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-13, mohdm6
209-13, mohdm6
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.02705s (0.009269s)