Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
Mary Poppins
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Alie Al-kali" jajaja "
keko" Squad, move in! "
GAME ,OVER" You take the lead. "
Who Next ..." mnen al qanabel de ? "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier83631450936.56%15430.583.9621130
2ZZNoName72921177838.24%16490.625.0114540
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZCoViD-19510644591.97%30611.4519.202650
6ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
7ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
8ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
9ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
10ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
11ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
12ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
13ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
14ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
15ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
16ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
17ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1787279538.99%9360.643.914560
18ZZYousouf Ben Alkali166784166.44%1051.9813.661210
19ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
20ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
21ZZMagdy Kimaz1513110057.88%22181.378.951680
22ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
23ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
24ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
25ZZmustafa1155145044.32%7110.8010.791060
26ZZBIKO THE KILLER1127117149.02%660.9614.64760
27ZZmohamed1101136244.68%8180.817.441470
28ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
29ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.931790
30ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
31ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
32ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
33ZZLord Pain98664660.38%1761.5219.72490
34ZZHWERY98571857.81%1171.3716.98570
35ZZ00797937972.04%762.5817.48550
36ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
37ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
38ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
39ZZK!ro^903113844.22%9150.798.441060
40ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
41ZZLAETH alftlawe891138339.16%10220.645.341660
42ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
43ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-786981151.70%1571.074.002160
44ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
45ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
46ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
47ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
48ZZBIG DADDY (A.K.A. BIG CAMPER)75663554.31%10111.199.69770
49ZZMOHAMED746113739.60%8140.666.911070
50ZZALI740113839.38%16250.655.401360
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.231724s (0.225855s)