Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
Mary Poppins
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
fakas" DONT PLAY BOY'S COVID IS SHARTKING "
Apash^" yes aimbot "
lion" bye my friend "
Muerte a C. Kirchner" la pandemiaaaa se acobooo "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZBawbag36097.30%30036.0012.0020
2ZZScrote101297.12%29133.679.18100
3ZZMICK DUNCHER30096.77%18030.0010.0020
4ZZToodle Pip26096.30%26026.0013.0010
5ZZPigFart24096.00%24024.008.0020
6ZZtesbollah62295.38%30120.6715.5030
7ZZFloppy 4.518094.74%18018.009.0010
8ZZPoltroon18094.74%18018.009.0010
9ZZDogShit18094.74%15018.004.5030
10ZZSick Boy61393.85%21115.258.7160
11ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
12ZZjIaKOBO15093.75%8015.005.0020
13ZZFastrackone29193.55%22114.509.6720
14ZZJERRY43293.48%29114.3310.7530
15ZZSirKa1981393.40%30114.1422.0080
16ZZEL SHARANY EGYPT55393.22%27113.7513.7530
17ZZDANZIE67493.06%18113.4016.7530
18ZZ156352392.86%16113.0017.3320
19ZZTess Tickle13092.86%8013.003.2530
20ZZplraw12337292.50%20112.339.2530
21ZZBegbie84692.31%20112.009.3380
22ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
23ZZCoViD-19510644591.97%30611.4519.202650
24ZZULtras_Ahlawy11091.67%8011.003.6720
25ZZMary Poppins1701591.40%30210.6224.2960
26ZZabd el hady10090.91%10010.005.0010
27ZZsara30290.91%17110.007.5030
28ZZ{AB} Stol20190.91%11110.0010.0010
29ZZJorge yunda10090.91%10010.003.3320
30ZZ#WoV | << M.G.K >>39390.70%1219.7513.0020
31ZZIhavetochangemyname24629290.62%1419.679.6720
32ZZCOVID 1967690.54%1619.5716.7530
33ZZTweeTz0r9090.00%909.003.0020
34ZZgogu9090.00%909.004.5010
35ZZhe9090.00%909.003.0020
36ZZmrotz9090.00%909.004.5010
37ZZ,26289.66%918.676.5030
38ZZMotherfucker26289.66%2018.6713.0010
39ZZSparticus17189.47%1118.505.6720
40ZZBuggerLugs17189.47%1018.508.5010
41ZZSgt.Dave76889.41%3028.4410.8660
42ZZhalutec25289.29%1418.338.3320
43ZZlee,8088.89%808.004.0010
44ZZkalos8088.89%808.004.0010
45ZZAHMED FOR X MEN24288.89%1828.008.0020
46ZZGirusalem16188.89%1118.008.0010
47ZZX MEN31388.57%2327.757.7530
48ZZuxenve921188.46%2827.6715.3350
49ZZBlank15188.24%917.505.0020
50ZZAHMED TAREK ESSA15188.24%917.503.7530
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.286379s (0.280779s)