Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
Mary Poppins
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Blondie" x men is sharkin "
three21" Taking Fire! Need some help! "
Joxerminimus" They're a bunch of cowards! "
Witcher" HI "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier83631450936.56%15430.583.9621130
2ZZNoName72921177838.24%16490.625.0114540
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1787279538.99%9360.643.914560
5ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
6ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
7ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
8ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
9ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
10ZZCoViD-19510644591.97%30611.4519.202650
11ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
12ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-786981151.70%1571.074.002160
13ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.012080
14ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.931790
15ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
16ZZMagdy Kimaz1513110057.88%22181.378.951680
17ZZLAETH alftlawe891138339.16%10220.645.341660
18ZZahmed734105241.07%12240.704.711550
19ZZmohamed1101136244.68%8180.817.441470
20ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
21ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
22ZZ*** Blank Name ***45591833.11%6620.503.161430
23ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
24ZZALI740113839.38%16250.655.401360
25ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
26ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
27ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
28ZZYousouf Ben Alkali166784166.44%1051.9813.661210
29ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
30ZZMOHAMED746113739.60%8140.666.911070
31ZZmustafa1155145044.32%7110.8010.791060
32ZZK!ro^903113844.22%9150.798.441060
33ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
34ZZAhmed49865543.15%8100.765.24940
35ZZme61687641.26%9120.706.77900
36ZZeminem6412034.59%7140.530.70900
37ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
38ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
39ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
40ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
41ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
42ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
43ZZBIG DADDY (A.K.A. BIG CAMPER)75663554.31%10111.199.69770
44ZZBIKO THE KILLER1127117149.02%660.9614.64760
45ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
46ZZhossam34763135.44%6160.554.51760
47ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
48ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
49ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
50ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.248302s (0.242807s)