Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
Mary Poppins
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
LAETH alftlawe" He's going to get us killed! "
Hamody" hhh "
Metash_2021" I'll cover you! "
mohaa" Sniper! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier75041316236.31%15370.573.8619420
2ZZNoName68481068239.06%16430.645.0313610
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1787279538.99%9360.643.914560
5ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
6ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
7ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
8ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
9ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
10ZZCoViD-19507644391.96%30611.4319.302620
11ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
12ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-786981151.70%1571.074.002160
13ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.012080
14ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.931790
15ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
16ZZMagdy Kimaz1495109357.74%22181.379.121630
17ZZLAETH alftlawe852133938.87%10220.645.231620
18ZZahmed694103640.09%10240.674.661480
19ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
20ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
21ZZmohamed1092134744.75%8180.817.691410
22ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
23ZZALI740113839.38%16250.655.401360
24ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
25ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
26ZZ*** Blank Name ***44587333.74%6620.513.351320
27ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
28ZZYousouf Ben Alkali166283466.56%1051.9913.971180
29ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
30ZZmustafa1155145044.32%7110.8010.791060
31ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
32ZZMOHAMED685104739.53%8140.656.99970
33ZZme61687641.26%9120.706.77900
34ZZeminem6412034.59%7140.530.70900
35ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
36ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
37ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
38ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
39ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
40ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
41ZZBIKO THE KILLER1127117149.02%660.9614.64760
42ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
43ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
44ZZhossam34763135.44%6160.554.57750
45ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
46ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
47ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
48ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
49ZZmedo511115230.71%5200.447.10710
50ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-06-19 19:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.203494s (0.16856s)