Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
Mary Poppins
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
ZOO*" Yes sir! "
]-[aVaNa" Yes sir! "
ArthaS* Gibki Arti*" eh play alone idiot cya "
ASAD ULLAH KHAN" Great Shot! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier83631450936.56%15430.583.9621130
2ZZNoName72921177838.24%16490.625.0114540
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
7ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
8ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1787279538.99%9360.643.914560
9ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
12ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
13ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
14ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
15ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
16ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
17ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
18ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.931790
19ZZmustafa1155145044.32%7110.8010.791060
20ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
21ZZLAETH alftlawe891138339.16%10220.645.341660
22ZZmohamed1101136244.68%8180.817.441470
23ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
24ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
25ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
26ZZBIKO THE KILLER1127117149.02%660.9614.64760
27ZZmedo511115230.71%5200.447.10710
28ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
29ZZALI740113839.38%16250.655.401360
30ZZK!ro^903113844.22%9150.798.441060
31ZZMOHAMED746113739.60%8140.666.911070
32ZZMagdy Kimaz1513110057.88%22181.378.951680
33ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.012080
34ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
35ZZahmed734105241.07%12240.704.711550
36ZZMEGA622101737.93%5100.618.52720
37ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
38ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
39ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
40ZZ*** Blank Name ***45591833.11%6620.503.161430
41ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
42ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
43ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
44ZZme61687641.26%9120.706.77900
45ZZYousouf Ben Alkali166784166.44%1051.9813.661210
46ZZMohaned Reda32083227.75%3110.386.53480
47ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
48ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-786981151.70%1571.074.002160
49ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
50ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.240808s (0.235225s)