Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
Mary Poppins
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
shanicer" dog "
SNIPER" ren alaya "
Oka" Squad, move in! "
=DONT= H$Y$P$E$R^" bro "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ*** Blank Name ***45591833.11%6620.503.161430
2ZZNoName72921177838.24%16490.625.0114540
3ZZFirtSnip3r4918121.21%6480.274.45100
4ZZGaBBaR200017728837.98%6450.616.32270
5ZZUnnamedSoldier83631450936.56%15430.583.9621130
6ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
7ZZadham5119520.65%2410.263.40140
8ZZa7ota bzawiaaaa244555.00%2400.050.39610
9ZZNINGA4124514.29%2390.172.28170
10ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1787279538.99%9360.643.914560
11ZZMHMT T_T29057233.60%9360.515.58510
12ZZmohamed khaled28450535.95%6330.565.92470
13ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
14ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
15ZZALWANSH493116715.58%3310.182.38120
16ZZYoussEf2610320.00%4300.251.18210
17ZZthe biggest dad in the world01140.00%0300.000.0080
18ZZAbanY_0290.00%0280.000.0020
19ZZMina14017744.03%7260.7911.67110
20ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
21ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
22ZZKIMONET3818616.89%4260.201.03360
23ZZALI740113839.38%16250.655.401360
24ZZKiro^7512237.88%5250.615.77120
25ZZahmed734105241.07%12240.704.711550
26ZZana mido17826440.18%9240.679.37180
27ZZALI BASHA39442747.93%7240.925.71680
28ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
29ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
30ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
31ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
32ZZIhavetochangemyname19433525.36%1230.060.7530
33ZZAbdoRabie6820724.64%6230.335.23120
34ZZOMAR47749049.28%12220.977.69610
35ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
36ZZLAETH alftlawe891138339.16%10220.645.341660
37ZZDanial1651.49%1220.020.1460
38ZZAhmed King85013.56%3220.161.1460
39ZZtolba JR268223.85%5220.310.96260
40ZZking man938053.45%9211.156.64130
41ZZ2013**138213.54%2210.160.93130
42ZZmedo511115230.71%5200.447.10710
43ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
44ZZmahmoud11718738.36%7200.625.32210
45ZZDark4566.56%1200.070.8040
46ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
47ZZaooooooooooo13332129.23%5200.415.32240
48ZZbgunner407036.04%3200.565.0070
49ZZfady11720436.34%4200.576.16180
50ZZomar47053846.58%12190.877.70600
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.289352s (0.283482s)