Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-07-16 19:35:02
Mapmohdm6
Gamemoh
Mod?
Game Type?
Settings
Team
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
magdy kimaz 1415048.28
sconsi 308078.95
Ali Mohamed 1717350.00
MOMEN 38027.27
Mostafa 912142.86
SHOOTER 1114044.00
Dark 216011.11
Total8690448.86
 
First killer1
First victim1
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade2024445.450000.00
Mg2626050.0026260100.00
Pistol1010050.0010100100.00
Smg1919050.0019190100.00
Sniper1111050.0011110100.00
Total8690448.8666660100.00 


magdy kimaz
 
  
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade91090.000000.00
Mg0700.000000.00
Pistol41080.00440100.00
Smg13025.00110100.00
Sniper0300.000000.00
Total1415048.28550100.00 

sconsi
 
First killer1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade53062.500000.00
Mg2500100.0025250100.00
Pistol0000.000000.00
Smg0400.000000.00
Sniper0100.000000.00
Total308078.9525250100.00 

Ali Mohamed
 
  
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade48333.330000.00
Mg0300.000000.00
Pistol0200.000000.00
Smg132086.6713130100.00
Sniper0200.000000.00
Total1717350.0013130100.00 

MOMEN
 
First victim1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade0100.000000.00
Mg0500.000000.00
Pistol0000.000000.00
Smg31075.00330100.00
Sniper0100.000000.00
Total38027.27330100.00 

Mostafa
 
  
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade13125.000000.00
Mg0200.000000.00
Pistol63066.67660100.00
Smg0300.000000.00
Sniper21066.67220100.00
Total912142.86880100.00 

SHOOTER
 
  
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade16014.290000.00
Mg0200.000000.00
Pistol0200.000000.00
Smg13025.00110100.00
Sniper91090.00990100.00
Total1114044.0010100100.00 

Dark
 
  
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade0200.000000.00
Mg17012.50110100.00
Pistol0200.000000.00
Smg13025.00110100.00
Sniper0200.000000.00
Total216011.11220100.00 

Kill Chart
Playerssconsimagdy kimazAli MohamedMOMENMostafaSHOOTERDarkTotal
sconsi00634151315270308
magdy kimaz360034103232111415
Ali Mohamed144300114233411714
MOMEN1501110000110038
Mostafa13232400002120911
SHOOTER252333111200201114
Dark07111400020200216
Total830151414178311914111628686
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-08-11 00:05:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.066814s (0.02383s)