Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
El MasrY (The Egyptian)" kol sna wento tybeen "
shark.." la "
ScreaM" hi "
Priepcka" wayna prima dobre dahn "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51ZZBigdaddy3118334148.27%870.9313.682270
52ZZALi YAQOOB6010835.50%230.554.62120
53ZZAntisidex846057.93%321.386.46120
54ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
55ZZYour Dad121248.00%110.920.92120
56ZZMurderke324541.03%1030.702.29130
57ZZSalma13231229.66%350.425.28240
58ZZibrahimovic7212037.31%340.605.54120
59ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
60ZZ 40838451.45%631.0611.03360
61ZZ3bDoOoOo607245.11%220.824.62120
62ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
63ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
64ZZ 14813751.75%841.075.10280
65ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
66ZZ*** Blank Name ***9737020.73%2140.262.85330
67ZZBubu.de454251.14%321.052.37180
68ZZMando Beh Elkbeer3716718.05%3110.221.16310
69ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
70ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
71ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
72ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
73ZZTeko9325426.72%260.362.51360
74ZZDragoCklish11020934.38%260.523.24330
75ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
76ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
77ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
78ZZACTION !12113247.64%350.915.26220
79ZZprasky89000.00%000.000.00110
80ZZfizzy guy23116558.19%331.3910.04220
81ZZbabrica113083.44%1140.040.48220
82ZZBANDER36953041.00%260.698.58420
83ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
84ZZELSWEAY20131139.18%370.645.91330
85ZZ5edr41531057.16%551.339.88410
86ZZOkazaki26024051.90%431.0812.38200
87ZZPhantom37627657.58%841.369.64380
88ZZBasam_EGY0200.00%020.000.00100
89ZZAhmed.Wezah237914435.27%2100.543.76200
90ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
91ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
92ZZabdelfattah40658640.89%4100.698.64460
93ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
94ZZooi107012.35%140.140.91100
95ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
96ZZbalboa000.00%000.000.00100
97ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
98ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
99ZZYour dad368130.51%350.441.89180
100ZZamr .. egypt9920732.25%270.484.71200
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.14879s (0.095505s)