Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
GhoST98" Squad, move in! "
Bobby the terrorist" booboo "
--MJCOM-- Kilem:Ruda Curva" bye "
SCreaM" masry "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
52ZZALi YAQOOB6010835.50%230.554.62120
53ZZAntisidex846057.93%321.386.46120
54ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
55ZZYour Dad121248.00%110.920.92120
56ZZMurderke324541.03%1030.702.29130
57ZZSalma13231229.66%350.425.28240
58ZZibrahimovic7212037.31%340.605.54120
59ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
60ZZ 40838451.45%631.0611.03360
61ZZ3bDoOoOo607245.11%220.824.62120
62ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
63ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
64ZZ 14813751.75%841.075.10280
65ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
66ZZ*** Blank Name ***11139421.94%2140.282.47440
67ZZBubu.de454251.14%321.052.37180
68ZZMando Beh Elkbeer3716718.05%3110.221.16310
69ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
70ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
71ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
72ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
73ZZTeko9325426.72%260.362.51360
74ZZDragoCklish11020934.38%260.523.24330
75ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
76ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
77ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
78ZZACTION !12113247.64%350.915.26220
79ZZprasky89000.00%000.000.00110
80ZZfizzy guy23116558.19%331.3910.04220
81ZZbabrica113083.44%1140.040.48220
82ZZBANDER36953041.00%260.698.58420
83ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
84ZZELSWEAY20131139.18%370.645.91330
85ZZ5edr41531057.16%551.339.88410
86ZZOkazaki26024051.90%431.0812.38200
87ZZPhantom37627657.58%841.369.64380
88ZZBasam_EGY0200.00%020.000.00100
89ZZAhmed.Wezah237914435.27%2100.543.76200
90ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
91ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
92ZZabdelfattah40658640.89%4100.698.64460
93ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
94ZZooi107012.35%140.140.91100
95ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
96ZZbalboa000.00%000.000.00100
97ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
98ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
99ZZYour dad368130.51%350.441.89180
100ZZamr .. egypt9920732.25%270.484.71200
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-04-15 18:00:20 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.133998s (0.098883s)