Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
hassan" Squad, fall back! "
Younan" Squad, move in! "
Me garcho a tu hermana" I've seen French school girls shoot better! "
John" beza "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier1818366333.16%8170.504.434090
2ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
3ZZreal madrid12610255.02%641.2231.5030
4ZZ''''{{{{wiwa}}}''''{{{alex}}'''607843.17%370.7615.0030
5ZZMohamed72421.88%240.281.0060
6ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
7ZZAyeee6937.50%120.601.5030
8ZZmahmoud nasser333349.25%360.978.2530
9ZZSon of HITLER000.00%000.000.0030
10ZZLord ScOrPiOn242152.17%321.096.0030
11ZZLEGEND214232.81%250.491.75110
12ZZSquajets000.00%000.000.0010
13ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
14ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
15ZZmedo423102029.29%480.419.00460
16ZZMoHaMeD25534342.57%680.747.08350
17ZZBig Red Monster984070.50%762.395.16180
18ZZdaddy060.00%060.000.0010
19ZZsohib356235.71%370.5617.5010
20ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
21ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
22ZZThe F(ath)ER669740.24%670.679.4360
23ZZreda HAMED060.00%060.000.0010
24ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
25ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
26ZZMidoKing5835.71%240.562.5010
27ZZTweety3513520.47%280.260.65530
28ZZELABEET1216664.36%761.8160.5010
29ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
30ZZShawky11218337.84%690.6111.2090
31ZZSpi121838.71%360.636.0010
32ZZRomeo477637.90%350.615.8870
33ZZSilvador202147.62%650.9110.0010
34ZZhum tuhary hain sanam090.00%090.000.0010
35ZZDrFridho856357.05%641.3312.1460
36ZZMD000.00%000.000.0010
37ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
38ZZMido Star11712947.37%330.903.00380
39ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
40ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
41ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
42ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
43ZZNoName2278352239.27%15110.659.302440
44ZZtu guineo01080.00%090.000.00120
45ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
46ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
47ZZ00796034873.34%732.7518.82500
48ZZDiaMplayer6664121089.92%170.110.48240
49ZZManchester7210839.78%440.662.88240
50ZZZICO13237226.14%270.355.28240
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.143972s (0.087229s)