Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
panther" I'll cover you! "
AHMED ABDO" u hacker "
mocja > element^" To jest mocja synu!!! "
Younan" Squad, move in! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ 010.00%010.000.0020
2ZZ|_M3LESH_|161157.14%421.338.0010
3ZZ|_k-i_N-G_|183136.00%460.569.0010
4ZZ|^SAMI^|1711.11%160.120.3320
5ZZ|Ubermensch|R->|3437.50%230.601.5010
6ZZ|SDB| Matador .Ck.000.00%000.000.0010
7ZZ|R O P P E N|000.00%000.000.0010
8ZZ|MO|TIGER-12428.57%120.401.0010
9ZZ|MauRo|141153.85%431.174.6720
10ZZ|Geny3250.00%311.001.0020
11ZZ|Fatal-Finns| marKind4080.00%404.002.0010
12ZZ|Egy-Army|MasterX000.00%000.000.0010
13ZZ|D|_|M|_|F|_|D|2240.00%110.671.0010
14ZZ|A.M|-[ArmDady]^41619.05%4150.241.0030
15ZZ|-MastaLux-|2328373.42%1852.7615.47140
16ZZ|**Mr**|24Hours000.00%000.000.0010
17ZZ|$@NTOO$|351766.04%1041.9411.6720
18ZZ{{NADER}}474053.41%881.1523.5010
19ZZ{ZeZo_EgYpT}2622.22%240.291.0010
20ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
21ZZ{SEB}Carney976182739.13%450.643.6040
22ZZ{SEB} Morgster543659.34%731.4610.8040
23ZZ{SEB} Marky Moo454847.87%550.929.0040
24ZZ{SEB} Buns193038.00%460.614.7530
25ZZ{RD}Swan1666671.24%1232.489.76160
26ZZ{RD}Fola253839.06%450.645.0040
27ZZ{O}{M}{A}{R} SaFaH1284573.56%1232.7818.2960
28ZZ{LUV}BULA241757.14%631.334.8040
29ZZ{KI]< youssef egypt king medal5262.50%211.672.5010
30ZZ{kiro}.EGYPT000.00%000.000.0020
31ZZ{EG}SONIC-1050.00%101.000.5010
32ZZ{Egyptian_Sniper} Kar2em000.00%000.000.0010
33ZZ{CHRISTIAN}<>Magaedy000.00%000.000.0010
34ZZ{AB}<>UK2525.00%140.331.0010
35ZZ{AB}<>LEGEND<>{EG}000.00%000.000.0030
36ZZ{AB}<>Hunter261561.90%741.628.6720
37ZZ{AB}<>Hosam000.00%000.000.0010
38ZZ{AB}<>bandit-010.00%010.000.0010
39ZZ{AB}<>Amir57886.36%1816.3314.2530
40ZZ{AB}<> *SHaT_ToKa*3727.27%230.381.0020
41ZZ{AB} Stol20190.91%11110.0010.0010
42ZZ{<-MFC+DOOM=)->GHOSTGAMER9464.29%521.803.0020
43ZZ{::TRL::}Sassy2720.00%140.251.0010
44ZZ{::TRL::}FatTodger3160.00%311.501.5010
45ZZ{.bv}_F.U.R.Y.73018.42%390.231.4040
46ZZ{.*<<M.r>> 3AZREEL*.}424150.00%551.0010.5030
47ZZ{->BM<-}PT*unzaG#1{SA}000.00%000.000.0020
48ZZ{->BM<-}mr.white000.00%000.000.0010
49ZZ{->BM<-}mr.nice171748.57%540.945.6720
50ZZ{->BM<-}Mr.NiCe000.00%000.000.0010
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-05-07 16:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.296862s (0.2615s)