Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
BONO
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
7oDa..EGY" kosomk "
golgy" Squad, move in! "
Younan" Squad, move in! "
Morphy(GER)" damn - nice shot :) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ|_k-i_N-G_|183136.00%460.569.0010
2ZZ|SDB| Matador .Ck.000.00%000.000.0010
3ZZ|Egy-Army|MasterX000.00%000.000.0010
4ZZ|-MastaLux-|874664.93%1151.8514.5050
5ZZ{{NADER}}474053.41%881.1523.5010
6ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
7ZZ{Egyptian_Sniper} Kar2em000.00%000.000.0010
8ZZ{AB}<>UK2525.00%140.331.0010
9ZZ{AB}<>bandit-010.00%010.000.0010
10ZZ{->BM<-}mr.nice171748.57%540.945.6720
11ZZ{->BM<-} White-King000.00%000.000.0010
12ZZ{->BM<-} KilleR.1000.00%000.000.0010
13ZZ{->BM<-} BoooooooooM000.00%000.000.0010
14ZZ{'ehab yosr'}010.00%010.000.0010
15ZZ__ViRTu::Fr382064.41%441.817.6040
16ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-774441564.14%1571.7915.83460
17ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon27315164.24%2481.8011.87220
18ZZ_[B.A.D]_ xFighter (TO)7458.33%321.401.4040
19ZZ_[B.A.D]_ xFighter (RO)000.00%000.000.0080
20ZZ_anteel242944.44%450.806.0030
21ZZ_.000.00%000.000.0020
22ZZ^_^ cr7 ^_^000.00%000.000.0010
23ZZ^HeArTLeSs^193038.00%340.613.1750
24ZZ^1[J0KeR]^6Ghosst(s)000.00%000.000.0080
25ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
26ZZ])ar]{Gen.Searingwolfe010.00%010.000.0010
27ZZ[[SD-KILL]]AlExIsDeAd13023635.42%6110.5511.82100
28ZZ[youssef]3334733.33%230.501.0030
29ZZ[SEAL]Commander Bence8418031.70%3120.4612.0060
30ZZ[Rtech_team].Rochosa372459.68%531.489.2530
31ZZ[rtech_team] Arnaldo254336.23%350.574.1750
32ZZ[J0KeR]ElkingDoda000.00%000.000.0010
33ZZ[HUN]omartn666121641.38%330.714.0020
34ZZ[F.S.]DJ-Badry18769.23%612.259.0010
35ZZ[B]rO!!141153.85%231.177.0010
36ZZ[>>]MortalEnemy241068.57%1342.188.0020
37ZZ[>>]acid_burn151057.69%731.367.5010
38ZZZziOoo000.00%000.000.0010
39ZZzz000.00%000.000.0010
40ZZZYAD71530.43%240.443.5010
41ZZzOrrO8557.14%321.334.0010
42ZZzoma000.00%000.000.0030
43ZZZoctor61527.27%260.382.0020
44ZZzizooooo336334.02%790.523.00100
45ZZZIZ0112430.56%260.442.2040
46ZZziyad020.00%020.000.0010
47ZZZIUKILL000.00%000.000.0020
48ZZziom3090374544.58%340.806.1750
49ZZzika aldenaria113921.57%2120.282.2040
50ZZzidane9752.94%321.124.5010
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-02-21 21:00:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.141527s (0.106722s)