Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Anas
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Hz" That guy is going to get us all killed! "
quikzz" hali "
dd" headshot by dd "
Milca :P" That guy is going to get us all killed! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
2ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
3ZZUnnamedSoldier59171041936.22%15370.574.2513910
4ZZNoName5489860138.95%15430.645.4610050
5ZZCoViD-19460841391.76%30611.1319.692330
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
7ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
8ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
9ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
10ZZmagdy kimaz3004159565.30%30181.8813.412230
11ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
12ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
13ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
14ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
15ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
16ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
17ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.231150
18ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
19ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
20ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1487227739.50%9360.653.883820
21ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
22ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
23ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
24ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
25ZZmustafa1093139044.00%7110.7910.611020
26ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
27ZZmohamed1048127745.06%8180.828.061290
28ZZyousef1043144441.92%12170.726.031720
29ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
30ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
31ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
32ZZHWERY98571857.81%1171.3716.98570
33ZZ00796236072.71%762.6617.81530
34ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
35ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
36ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
37ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
38ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
39ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-785849063.60%1571.7510.72790
40ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
41ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
42ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
43ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
44ZZALI712107439.84%16250.666.091160
45ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
46ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
47ZZRomas66749157.55%1491.3611.70560
48ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
49ZZAndrius64559252.10%1271.099.21690
50ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.122010
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-07-12 15:05:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.233527s (0.198685s)