Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Terminator" dog "
huda" You take point. "
Haxton" hi guys "
JOSEVI" IROS TODOS A LA MIERDA "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier72461275936.22%15370.573.9518350
2ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
3ZZNoName66521042138.96%16430.645.0213230
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZCoViD-19507644391.96%30611.4319.302620
6ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
7ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
8ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
9ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
10ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
11ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
12ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
13ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
14ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
15ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
16ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
17ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1785278539.05%9360.643.944520
18ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.231150
19ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
20ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
21ZZMagdy Kimaz1495109357.74%22181.379.231610
22ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
23ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
24ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
25ZZmustafa1155145044.32%7110.8010.791060
26ZZBIKO THE KILLER1127117149.02%660.9614.64760
27ZZmohamed1092134744.75%8180.817.691410
28ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
29ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.931790
30ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
31ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
32ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
33ZZHWERY98571857.81%1171.3716.98570
34ZZ00796236072.71%762.6617.81530
35ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
36ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
37ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
38ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
39ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
40ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-786981151.70%1571.074.002160
41ZZLAETH alftlawe852133938.87%10220.645.231620
42ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
43ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
44ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
45ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
46ZZALI740113639.42%16250.655.481340
47ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
48ZZahmed694103640.09%10240.674.661480
49ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
50ZZRomas66749157.55%1491.3611.70560
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-05-07 16:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.229451s (0.194006s)