Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
karete" That guy is going to get us all killed! "
John" beza "
Zoctor" Go on and run, you yellow-bellies! "
szpinaQ^" go down "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
2ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
3ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
4ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
5ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
6ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
7ZZUnnamedSoldier2781512335.18%15250.543.887160
8ZZNoName2755450037.97%15430.616.534210
9ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
12ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
13ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
14ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
15ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
16ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
17ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
18ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
19ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
20ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
21ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
22ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
23ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
24ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
25ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
26ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
27ZZ00796034873.34%732.7518.46510
28ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
29ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
30ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
31ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
32ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
33ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
34ZZmohamed84091747.78%8110.9211.67710
35ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
36ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
37ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
38ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
39ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-774441564.14%1571.7915.83460
40ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
41ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
42ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
43ZZyousef64683043.74%9170.785.871090
44ZZFRANZ58454451.73%741.0711.92480
45ZZALI55677441.77%16250.728.30660
46ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
47ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
48ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
49ZZpsychopath49344852.34%8141.1013.32360
50ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-10-20 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.110645s (0.074609s)