Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
NBK
MASTER.B
Player
CoViD-19
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Fantasy Photography" kosomk ya hack "
MosaSalh" who nop "
Me garcho a tu hermana" I've seen French school girls shoot better! "
R I N O zone alarm!" Charge! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
2ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
3ZZUnnamedSoldier4478774636.63%15350.584.1910690
4ZZNoName4144643239.18%15430.645.587410
5ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
6ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
7ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
8ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
9ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
12ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
13ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
14ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
15ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.361140
16ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
17ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
18ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
19ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
20ZZmagdy kimaz137880663.07%24111.7116.80810
21ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
22ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
23ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
24ZZmustafa1031130144.19%560.7910.97930
25ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
26ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
27ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
28ZZ00796236072.71%762.6617.81530
29ZZTHE KING941168535.82%580.566.771380
30ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
31ZZHWERY92264558.80%1171.4318.08500
32ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
33ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS902145038.33%9360.623.592500
34ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
35ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
36ZZmohamed85492947.87%8110.9211.39740
37ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-781344864.42%1571.8113.33600
38ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
39ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
40ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
41ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
42ZZyousef73299042.48%9170.745.591300
43ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
44ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
45ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
46ZZALI61889340.87%16250.697.19850
47ZZFRANZ58454451.73%741.0711.92480
48ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
49ZZLOL>>51818074.11%1952.8619.92250
50ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-04-09 21:00:05 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.19601s (0.160964s)