Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Basam_EGY" BAY "
Me garcho a tu hermana" I've seen French school girls shoot better! "
>$>Silent Death<$<" He's going to get us killed! "
Heisen" that's enoygh "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
2ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
3ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
4ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
5ZZBigdaddy3118334148.27%870.9313.682270
6ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
7ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
8ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
9ZZNoName2278352239.27%15110.659.302440
10ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
11ZZNerZhulSSJ22234151259.62%1571.4816.921310
12ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
13ZZUnnamedSoldier1818366333.16%8170.504.434090
14ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
15ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1624202644.48%9150.8013.101230
16ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
17ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
18ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
19ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
20ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
21ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
22ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
23ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
24ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
25ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
26ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
27ZZ00796034873.34%732.7518.82500
28ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
29ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
30ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
31ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
32ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-787354661.48%1571.6012.65680
33ZZmohamed83890748.00%8110.9213.74600
34ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
35ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
36ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
37ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
38ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
39ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
40ZZFRANZ58454451.73%741.0711.92480
41ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
42ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
43ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
44ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
45ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
46ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
47ZZmedo423102029.29%480.419.00460
48ZZ5edr41531057.16%551.339.88410
49ZZ 40838451.45%631.0611.03360
50ZZBeginner40845647.17%470.8912.36320
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.150518s (0.096489s)