Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
_[B.A.D]_ xFighter (TO)" go now "
Hammouda :D" bos warak "
Ali Alkali" hhhh "
Baby Boss" HITER "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
2ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
3ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
4ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
5ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
6ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
7ZZNoName2547422237.62%15170.606.963650
8ZZUnnamedSoldier2511460835.27%15170.544.006260
9ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
12ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
13ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
14ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
15ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
16ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
17ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
18ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
19ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
20ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
21ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
22ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
23ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
24ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
25ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
26ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
27ZZ00796034873.34%732.7518.46510
28ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
29ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
30ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
31ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
32ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
33ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
34ZZmohamed83890748.00%8110.9213.52610
35ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
36ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
37ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
38ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
39ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-774441564.14%1571.7915.83460
40ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
41ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
42ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
43ZZFRANZ58454451.73%741.0711.92480
44ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
45ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
46ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
47ZZpsychopath49344852.34%8141.1013.32360
48ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
49ZZ*!|Harry|Hodeny|!*45649847.75%5100.9112.32360
50ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-07-16 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.155952s (0.11263s)