Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Dead_Princess" where are you from cheater? "
amr manaa" ok "
Gutenberg" s "
NerZhulSSJ2" lece mlody narty "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
2ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
3ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
4ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon29816664.09%2481.7811.92240
5ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
6ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
7ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
8ZZMostafa1007158.14%2341.3910.0090
9ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
10ZZSchpletty1252980.65%2144.1720.8350
11ZZShadow19444030.55%19190.444.22450
12ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
13ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
14ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
15ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
16ZZDick Gobbler 3000884764.71%1741.8314.6750
17ZZ-pD* > H4RDC0R3651778.31%1723.6113.0040
18ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
19ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
20ZZFear24482.76%1614.8012.0010
21ZZekul30220859.10%1661.4412.58230
22ZZDX889348.35%1650.948.8090
23ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
24ZZ=|LuV|=Evil_Stilo961684.96%1625.6516.0050
25ZZUnnamedSoldier2511460835.27%15170.544.006260
26ZZNoName2547422237.62%15170.606.963650
27ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
28ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-774441564.14%1571.7915.83460
29ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
30ZZBasam633265.62%1551.9110.5050
31ZZremond1507366.96%1532.0321.4360
32ZZsarah1393678.98%1523.7615.4480
33ZZPa3k1305743964.91%1441.8512.3350
34ZZMOHA19922846.50%14100.8710.47180
35ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
36ZZmohamed mahmoud1869366.43%1451.9820.6780
37ZZBobby the terrorist2945484.24%1435.3515.47180
38ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
39ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
40ZZMaximus1016959.06%1391.4425.2530
41ZZCap. David Maclaud1345769.79%1332.3116.7570
42ZZelshimy1116762.01%1381.6355.5010
43ZZyou can't :D894167.94%1342.1244.5010
44ZZahmed maher895860.14%1381.5122.2530
45ZZEl MasrY (The Egyptian)17380.95%1324.258.5010
46ZZAli bin Krack35879.55%1333.8911.6720
47ZZjanet421177.78%1323.5010.5030
48ZZ[>>]MortalEnemy241068.57%1342.188.0020
49ZZKleggsaga34585.00%1315.676.8040
50ZZmalcom1036162.42%1351.6620.6040
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-07-16 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.171072s (0.11349s)