Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
Ali Alkali
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
NBK
MASTER.B
Player
CoViD-19
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
THE GAME" Try again! "
voGeL" Yes sir! "
hrz" good game "
zika aldenaria" You take the lead. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
2ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
3ZZBedo1054171.43%2952.5010.5090
4ZZuxenve921188.46%2827.6715.3350
5ZZCoViD-194593692.54%27212.4119.12230
6ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
7ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon37620364.83%2481.8412.13300
8ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
9ZZmagdy kimaz137880663.07%24111.7116.80810
10ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
11ZZMostafa12414246.44%23120.876.53180
12ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
13ZZSchpletty1464078.07%2143.5616.2280
14ZZViraus31724156.71%2171.3115.10200
15ZZShadow25946335.82%19190.565.29480
16ZZLOL>>51818074.11%1952.8619.92250
17ZZBaklaves41980.39%1924.1010.2530
18ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
19ZZElVergaLarga2628475.50%1843.0818.71130
20ZZFloppy 4.518094.74%18018.009.0010
21ZZSemsem Egypt423057.53%1871.358.4040
22ZZkoko 1994.11.15641778.05%1833.5612.8040
23ZZZaid13814848.08%1870.936.57200
24ZZI, Farted.27484.38%1815.4013.5010
25ZZ{AB}<>Amir57886.36%1816.3314.2530
26ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
27ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
28ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
29ZZDick Gobbler 3000884764.71%1741.8314.6750
30ZZ-pD* > H4RDC0R3651778.31%1723.6113.0040
31ZZGeno_Killer441178.57%1733.6714.6720
32ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
33ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
34ZZFear24482.76%1614.8012.0010
35ZZALI59885741.07%16250.707.20820
36ZZekul37127257.61%1671.3612.37290
37ZZDX889348.35%1650.948.8090
38ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
39ZZDarbaka44639552.97%1691.1311.15390
40ZZ=|LuV|=Evil_Stilo961684.96%1625.6516.0050
41ZZbosack29485.29%1615.809.6720
42ZZHussien23811567.23%1652.0512.53180
43ZZBolyTheKingS2301171.43%1622.5010.0020
44ZZCeville Luki1363877.71%1633.4917.0070
45ZZdie31681.58%1624.4310.3320
46ZZUnnamedSoldier4387752036.84%15350.584.2210380
47ZZNoName4059636338.94%15430.645.617220
48ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
49ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-781344864.42%1571.8113.33600
50ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-04-08 18:00:10 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.192743s (0.157568s)