Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
BONO
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Mc_Mostafa" ksmk "
xeco" That made a mess. "
Hamd" They're a bunch of cowards! "
AHMEDMAGALLES" YOU JEG HARDER HAVE A WALLHACK !!!!!!!!!!!!! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
2ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
3ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
4ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon27315164.24%2481.8011.87220
5ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
6ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
7ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
8ZZMostafa1007158.14%2341.3910.0090
9ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
10ZZSchpletty1252980.65%2144.1720.8350
11ZZShadow14216446.25%19190.866.45210
12ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
13ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
14ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
15ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
16ZZDick Gobbler 3000884764.71%1741.8314.6750
17ZZ-pD* > H4RDC0R3651778.31%1723.6113.0040
18ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
19ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
20ZZFear24482.76%1614.8012.0010
21ZZekul21315158.36%1661.4012.53160
22ZZDX705953.85%1651.1711.6750
23ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
24ZZUnnamedSoldier2145404334.66%15170.534.275010
25ZZNoName2331378438.11%15170.628.302800
26ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
27ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-774441564.14%1571.7915.83460
28ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
29ZZBasam633265.62%1551.9110.5050
30ZZremond1507366.96%1532.0321.4360
31ZZPa3k1305743964.91%1441.8512.3350
32ZZMOHA19922846.50%14100.8711.06170
33ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
34ZZmohamed mahmoud1869366.43%1451.9820.6780
35ZZBobby the terrorist981883.76%1435.1614.0060
36ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
37ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
38ZZMaximus1016959.06%1391.4425.2530
39ZZCap. David Maclaud1345769.79%1332.3116.7570
40ZZelshimy1116762.01%1381.6355.5010
41ZZyou can't :D894167.94%1342.1244.5010
42ZZahmed maher895860.14%1381.5122.2530
43ZZEl MasrY (The Egyptian)17380.95%1324.258.5010
44ZZAli bin Krack35879.55%1333.8911.6720
45ZZjanet421177.78%1323.5010.5030
46ZZ[>>]MortalEnemy241068.57%1342.188.0020
47ZZKleggsaga34585.00%1315.676.8040
48ZZmalcom1036162.42%1351.6620.6040
49ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
50ZZA H M E D562469.14%1232.2418.6720
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-02-21 21:00:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.1562s (0.101824s)