Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Mazen[EGYPT]" happy new teez "
>$>Silent Death<$<" He's going to get us killed! "
ahmed H" Enemy Spotted. "
mitrovic'" hahahaah "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
2ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
3ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
4ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
5ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
6ZZMostafa1007158.14%2341.3910.0090
7ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
8ZZSchpletty1252980.65%2144.1720.8350
9ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
10ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
11ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
12ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
13ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
14ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
15ZZFear24482.76%1614.8012.0010
16ZZekul17813257.23%1661.3412.71130
17ZZDX705953.85%1651.1711.6750
18ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
19ZZNoName2278352239.27%15110.659.302440
20ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
21ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-787354661.48%1571.6012.65680
22ZZNerZhulSSJ22234151259.62%1571.4816.921310
23ZZBasam633265.62%1551.9110.5050
24ZZremond1507366.96%1532.0321.4360
25ZZPa3k1305743964.91%1441.8512.3350
26ZZMOHA19922846.50%14100.8711.06170
27ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
28ZZmohamed mahmoud1869366.43%1451.9820.6780
29ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
30ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
31ZZMaximus1016959.06%1391.4425.2530
32ZZCap. David Maclaud1345769.79%1332.3116.7570
33ZZelshimy1116762.01%1381.6355.5010
34ZZyou can't :D894167.94%1342.1244.5010
35ZZahmed maher895860.14%1381.5122.2530
36ZZEl MasrY (The Egyptian)17380.95%1324.258.5010
37ZZAli bin Krack35879.55%1333.8911.6720
38ZZjanet421177.78%1323.5010.5030
39ZZ[>>]MortalEnemy241068.57%1342.188.0020
40ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
41ZZA H M E D562469.14%1232.2418.6720
42ZZLOL!!1215369.14%1242.2420.1750
43ZZWahab553659.78%1271.4918.3320
44ZZmero822973.21%1232.7327.3320
45ZZHANCOCK1203377.92%1223.5312.0090
46ZZAselDor271267.50%1222.086.7530
47ZZ#WoV | << M.G.K >>39390.70%1219.7513.0020
48ZZTFU561775.68%1213.1111.2040
49ZZmeme51983.61%1225.1010.2040
50ZZPeter27972.97%1212.706.7530
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.158634s (0.098021s)