Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
NoName" They're a bunch of cowards! "
basher" amateurs "
arturair" magdy you are menel "
Resistanz" He's going to get us killed! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
2ZZAHMED29121257.74%30101.376.61430
3ZZCoViD-19507644391.96%30611.4319.302620
4ZZAndrez1742587.00%3026.6921.7570
5ZZSgt.Dave76889.41%3028.4410.8660
6ZZBawbag36097.30%30036.0012.0020
7ZZGergawy90561577.78%3033.509.3350
8ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
9ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
10ZZBedo1116064.53%2961.829.25110
11ZZScrote101297.12%29133.679.18100
12ZZuxenve921188.46%2827.6715.3350
13ZZRamadonna33825457.00%2881.3310.90300
14ZZEL SHARANY EGYPT55393.22%27113.7513.7530
15ZZThe World's Best !!!!!!40519667.28%2782.0613.97280
16ZZFergany sasi34220862.07%27151.6410.06330
17ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
18ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon48726165.02%2481.8611.33420
19ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
20ZZPigFart24096.00%24024.008.0020
21ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
22ZZMostafa35243844.50%23120.807.04490
23ZZX MEN31388.57%2327.757.7530
24ZZMagdy Kimaz1495109357.74%22181.379.231610
25ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
26ZZSchpletty1664777.57%2143.4612.77120
27ZZViraus31724156.71%2171.3115.10200
28ZZDAVO1003175.76%2133.1216.6750
29ZZSick Boy61393.85%21115.258.7160
30ZZboles25010570.22%2152.3611.90200
31ZZBegbie84692.31%20112.009.3380
32ZZMotherfucker26289.66%2018.6713.0010
33ZZplraw12337292.50%20112.339.2530
34ZZShadow33252638.65%19190.635.63580
35ZZLOL>>51818074.11%1952.8619.92250
36ZZBaklaves41980.39%1924.1010.2530
37ZZ|-MastaLux-|2328373.42%1852.7615.47140
38ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
39ZZElVergaLarga2628475.50%1843.0818.71130
40ZZFloppy 4.518094.74%18018.009.0010
41ZZSemsem Egypt503160.98%1871.568.3350
42ZZkoko 1994.11.15641778.05%1833.5612.8040
43ZZZaid13814848.08%1870.936.57200
44ZZI, Farted.27484.38%1815.4013.5010
45ZZ{AB}<>Amir57886.36%1816.3314.2530
46ZZNASSER45883.33%1825.0011.2530
47ZZportuga742673.27%1842.7412.3350
48ZZMagnet warrior781483.87%1825.2019.5030
49ZZKlep1229755.45%1861.2417.4360
50ZZMICK DUNCHER30096.77%18030.0010.0020
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-05-07 16:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.246616s (0.211682s)