Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Anas
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
[youssef]333" Squad, move in! "
B. Black ops" A lot of good men are going to die because of his poor leadership. "
[FFG]Syco" lol "
{AB}<>Amir" They're a bunch of cowards! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZmagdy kimaz2976155965.61%30181.9113.782150
2ZZCoViD-19449639092.00%30511.5019.982240
3ZZAndrez1742587.00%3026.6921.7570
4ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
5ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
6ZZBedo1116064.53%2961.829.25110
7ZZuxenve921188.46%2827.6715.3350
8ZZEL SHARANY EGYPT55393.22%27113.7513.7530
9ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
10ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon48726165.02%2481.8611.88400
11ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
12ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
13ZZMostafa17821744.95%23120.826.85250
14ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
15ZZSchpletty1664777.57%2143.4612.77120
16ZZViraus31724156.71%2171.3115.10200
17ZZDAVO812774.31%2132.8920.2530
18ZZShadow27648536.22%19190.575.41500
19ZZLOL>>51818074.11%1952.8619.92250
20ZZBaklaves41980.39%1924.1010.2530
21ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
22ZZElVergaLarga2628475.50%1843.0818.71130
23ZZFloppy 4.518094.74%18018.009.0010
24ZZSemsem Egypt423057.53%1871.358.4040
25ZZkoko 1994.11.15641778.05%1833.5612.8040
26ZZZaid13814848.08%1870.936.57200
27ZZI, Farted.27484.38%1815.4013.5010
28ZZ{AB}<>Amir57886.36%1816.3314.2530
29ZZNASSER45883.33%1825.0011.2530
30ZZportuga742673.27%1842.7412.3350
31ZZMagnet warrior781483.87%1825.2019.5030
32ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
33ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
34ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
35ZZDick Gobbler 3000884764.71%1741.8314.6750
36ZZ-pD* > H4RDC0R3651778.31%1723.6113.0040
37ZZGeno_Killer471574.60%1732.949.4040
38ZZMaRo32921760.15%1771.5116.45190
39ZZHADOUKEN!1472983.05%1724.9021.0060
40ZZDRAGON FROM EGYPT601677.92%1723.5320.0020
41ZZDx.............................382361.29%1741.589.5030
42ZZThe World's Best !!!!!!34818365.41%1781.8913.92240
43ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
44ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
45ZZFear24482.76%1614.8012.0010
46ZZALI712107439.84%16250.666.091160
47ZZekul37127257.61%1671.3612.37290
48ZZDX889348.35%1650.948.8090
49ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
50ZZDarbaka46342152.32%1691.1011.02410
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-07-10 11:05:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.236312s (0.200012s)