Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
wizo" hahaha "
SCreaM" masry "
 " Hey buddy, get down! "
gold berg" hhahhahahahh "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
2ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
3ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
4ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon29816664.09%2481.7811.92240
5ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
6ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
7ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
8ZZMostafa1007158.14%2341.3910.0090
9ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
10ZZSchpletty1252980.65%2144.1720.8350
11ZZShadow16830235.67%19190.554.94330
12ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
13ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
14ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
15ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
16ZZDick Gobbler 3000884764.71%1741.8314.6750
17ZZ-pD* > H4RDC0R3651778.31%1723.6113.0040
18ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
19ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
20ZZFear24482.76%1614.8012.0010
21ZZekul30220859.10%1661.4412.58230
22ZZDX777151.68%1651.079.6270
23ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
24ZZUnnamedSoldier2313429335.01%15170.544.155570
25ZZNoName2404396037.77%15170.617.813070
26ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
27ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-774441564.14%1571.7915.83460
28ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
29ZZBasam633265.62%1551.9110.5050
30ZZremond1507366.96%1532.0321.4360
31ZZsarah1393678.98%1523.7615.4480
32ZZPa3k1305743964.91%1441.8512.3350
33ZZMOHA19922846.50%14100.8711.06170
34ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
35ZZmohamed mahmoud1869366.43%1451.9820.6780
36ZZBobby the terrorist1963684.12%1435.3015.08120
37ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
38ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
39ZZMaximus1016959.06%1391.4425.2530
40ZZCap. David Maclaud1345769.79%1332.3116.7570
41ZZelshimy1116762.01%1381.6355.5010
42ZZyou can't :D894167.94%1342.1244.5010
43ZZahmed maher895860.14%1381.5122.2530
44ZZEl MasrY (The Egyptian)17380.95%1324.258.5010
45ZZAli bin Krack35879.55%1333.8911.6720
46ZZjanet421177.78%1323.5010.5030
47ZZ[>>]MortalEnemy241068.57%1342.188.0020
48ZZKleggsaga34585.00%1315.676.8040
49ZZmalcom1036162.42%1351.6620.6040
50ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-04-15 18:00:20 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.132869s (0.097133s)