Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Sick Boy
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
hammad" I owe you one. "
Mrs. Price" bsbsbsbsbsbsbsbs "
El Gayar" They're a bunch of cowards! "
-=King993=-" g/l "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
2ZZCoViD-19504744391.91%30611.3719.562570
3ZZAndrez1742587.00%3026.6921.7570
4ZZSgt.Dave76889.41%3028.4410.8660
5ZZAnas1531292.17%29111.7719.1270
6ZZlenovo killer30193.75%29115.0010.0020
7ZZBedo1116064.53%2961.829.25110
8ZZuxenve921188.46%2827.6715.3350
9ZZRamadonna33825457.00%2881.3310.90300
10ZZEL SHARANY EGYPT55393.22%27113.7513.7530
11ZZThe World's Best !!!!!!40519667.28%2782.0613.97280
12ZZFergany sasi34220862.07%27151.6410.06330
13ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
14ZZ_[B.A.D]_Ayreon48726165.02%2481.8611.88400
15ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
16ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
17ZZMostafa35243644.61%23120.817.33470
18ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
19ZZSchpletty1664777.57%2143.4612.77120
20ZZViraus31724156.71%2171.3115.10200
21ZZDAVO1003175.76%2133.1216.6750
22ZZSick Boy61393.85%21115.258.7160
23ZZBegbie84692.31%20112.009.3380
24ZZShadow29950437.19%19190.595.54530
25ZZLOL>>51818074.11%1952.8619.92250
26ZZBaklaves41980.39%1924.1010.2530
27ZZ|-MastaLux-|2238173.11%1852.7217.15120
28ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
29ZZElVergaLarga2628475.50%1843.0818.71130
30ZZFloppy 4.518094.74%18018.009.0010
31ZZSemsem Egypt503160.98%1871.568.3350
32ZZkoko 1994.11.15641778.05%1833.5612.8040
33ZZZaid13814848.08%1870.936.57200
34ZZI, Farted.27484.38%1815.4013.5010
35ZZ{AB}<>Amir57886.36%1816.3314.2530
36ZZNASSER45883.33%1825.0011.2530
37ZZportuga742673.27%1842.7412.3350
38ZZMagnet warrior781483.87%1825.2019.5030
39ZZKlep1229755.45%1861.2417.4360
40ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
41ZZFastForward821583.67%1725.1216.4040
42ZZsara30290.91%17110.0010.0020
43ZZDick Gobbler 3000884764.71%1741.8314.6750
44ZZ-pD* > H4RDC0R3651778.31%1723.6113.0040
45ZZGeno_Killer471574.60%1732.949.4040
46ZZMaRo32921760.15%1771.5116.45190
47ZZHADOUKEN!1472983.05%1724.9021.0060
48ZZDRAGON FROM EGYPT601677.92%1723.5320.0020
49ZZDx.............................382361.29%1741.589.5030
50ZZHesham.OxX21577.78%1613.5010.5010
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-09-24 04:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.169838s (0.135015s)