Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Mohaned Reda" doh "
Usdsd" dog "
-=King993=-" g/l "
kirelos" Get out of my way! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAbo el Joe1659762.74%731.6882.5010
2ZZKhaled Yasser12211651.05%761.0461.0010
3ZZELABEET1216664.36%761.8160.5010
4ZZGazar1208558.25%841.4060.0010
5ZZelshimy1116762.01%1381.6355.5010
6ZZBoooka21420251.32%1081.0553.5030
7ZZMiDo9718734.04%5130.5248.5010
8ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
9ZZBOOOOOOOOOOO,919947.64%960.9145.5010
10ZZyou can't :D894167.94%1342.1244.5010
11ZZDICKHEAD785757.35%741.3439.0010
12ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
13ZZKarim Tiger769145.24%850.8338.0010
14ZZRemond1526370.37%1142.3838.0030
15ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
16ZZreal madrid12610255.02%641.2231.5030
17ZZRAZOR583164.44%1041.8129.0010
18ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
19ZZmero822973.21%1232.7327.3320
20ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
21ZZhOpa.EGY798547.88%550.9226.3320
22ZZetch :)522963.41%731.7326.0010
23ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
24ZZMaximus1016959.06%1391.4425.2530
25ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
26ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
27ZZMemam472762.67%831.6823.5010
28ZZ{{NADER}}474053.41%881.1523.5010
29ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
30ZZhappy new year1356866.18%1151.9622.5050
31ZZahmed maher895860.14%1381.5122.2530
32ZZmard35416268.47%622.1722.12150
33ZZMylostyffas44784.62%1115.5022.0010
34ZZNatalia662770.21%732.3622.0020
35ZZremond1507366.96%1532.0321.4360
36ZZGemi1075466.05%941.9521.4040
37ZZmahmoud857453.12%771.1321.2530
38ZZSiem421473.68%1022.8021.0010
39ZZSchpletty1252980.65%2144.1720.8350
40ZZmohamed mahmoud1869366.43%1451.9820.6780
41ZZroby414547.13%690.8920.5010
42ZZsasamsas99246468.09%932.1320.24480
43ZZLOL!!1215369.14%1242.2420.1750
44ZZAlie Al-kali26113266.24%731.9620.08120
45ZZHaboudy31816166.25%1151.9619.88150
46ZZalso3ody398231.97%370.4719.5010
47ZZMohammed beng Boom781880.41%1624.1119.5030
48ZZAhmedIMido27220656.78%851.3119.43130
49ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
50ZZPedroo1159454.76%641.2119.1750
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.144817s (0.102547s)