Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Anas
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Vuniiieiieielleoeleoeololololol" sniper only "
alyyyy_weeka" Grenade! Take Cover! "
Morphy(GER)" damn - nice shot :) "
ELOSTORA" Squad, fall back! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZAbo el Joe1659762.74%731.6882.5010
2ZZKhaled Yasser12211651.05%761.0461.0010
3ZZELABEET1216664.36%761.8160.5010
4ZZelshimy1116762.01%1381.6355.5010
5ZZBoooka21420251.32%1081.0553.5030
6ZZMiDo9718734.04%5130.5248.5010
7ZZGold Stan971585.84%2646.0648.5010
8ZZBOOOOOOOOOOO,919947.64%960.9145.5010
9ZZyou can't :D894167.94%1342.1244.5010
10ZZYousouf Alkali782773.58%2342.7939.0010
11ZZKarim Tiger769145.24%850.8338.0010
12ZZRemond1526370.37%1142.3838.0030
13ZZ-=King993=-681481.93%2434.5334.0010
14ZZreal madrid12610255.02%641.2231.5030
15ZZRAZOR583164.44%1041.8129.0010
16ZZ{Sr gamed hamo anobys}581677.33%1423.4129.0010
17ZZmero822973.21%1232.7327.3320
18ZZBONO37412674.65%1632.9426.71130
19ZZhOpa.EGY798547.88%550.9226.3320
20ZZetch :)522963.41%731.7326.0010
21ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
22ZZMaximus1016959.06%1391.4425.2530
23ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
24ZZana baba ya kosomk30012770.09%922.3425.00110
25ZZEnergy_CO26216960.65%1081.5423.82100
26ZZGhostee1183178.67%1723.6923.6040
27ZZMemam472762.67%831.6823.5010
28ZZ{{NADER}}474053.41%881.1523.5010
29ZZMr.Christmas1419060.78%1831.5523.5050
30ZZhappy new year1356866.18%1151.9622.5050
31ZZahmed maher895860.14%1381.5122.2530
32ZZmard35416268.47%622.1722.12150
33ZZMylostyffas44784.62%1115.5022.0010
34ZZNatalia662770.21%732.3622.0020
35ZZcarvajal92445866.81%1032.0122.00410
36ZZGazar32924457.32%851.3421.93140
37ZZAndrez1742587.00%3026.6921.7570
38ZZLt. KnufL1304076.02%1533.1721.6750
39ZZremond1507366.96%1532.0321.4360
40ZZGemi1075466.05%941.9521.4040
41ZZ_bary1075964.07%831.7821.4040
42ZZSiem421473.68%1022.8021.0010
43ZZHADOUKEN!1472983.05%1724.9021.0060
44ZZFalcom1044071.72%1032.5420.8040
45ZZmohamed mahmoud1869366.43%1451.9820.6780
46ZZmalcom1036162.42%1351.6620.6040
47ZZhma d s1034469.59%752.2920.6040
48ZZroby414547.13%690.8920.5010
49ZZneesnu1024469.39%942.2720.4040
50ZZDAVO812774.31%2132.8920.2530
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-07-12 12:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.225791s (0.190753s)