Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
NBK
MASTER.B
Player
CoViD-19
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Vodka" by ya kosomak "
Squouza" o yes "
ZagHlOl" hhhhhhhh "
Alcoholic" Try again! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier4478774636.63%15350.584.1910690
2ZZNoName4144643239.18%15430.645.587410
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
7ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
8ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS902145038.33%9360.623.592500
9ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
12ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
13ZZTHE KING941168535.82%580.566.771380
14ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
15ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
16ZZyousef73299042.48%9170.745.591300
17ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
18ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.361140
19ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
20ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
21ZZmustafa1031130144.19%560.7910.97930
22ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
23ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
24ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
25ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
26ZZALI61889340.87%16250.697.19850
27ZZ*** Blank Name ***22365425.40%5620.342.69820
28ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
29ZZmagdy kimaz137880663.07%24111.7116.80810
30ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
31ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
32ZZahmed30156134.88%7240.543.91760
33ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
34ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
35ZZmohamed85492947.87%8110.9211.39740
36ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
37ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
38ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
39ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
40ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
41ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
42ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
43ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
44ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
45ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-781344864.42%1571.8113.33600
46ZZmedo468108430.14%580.437.80590
47ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
48ZZTAHAMOHAMED24932643.23%6100.764.29570
49ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
50ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-04-09 21:00:05 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.210481s (0.174736s)