Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
** ElMasTeR KoTa **" okay "
Alie Klabammie" je teringzooi "
Pupi" just one kill "
hamza" hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier2781512335.18%15250.543.887160
2ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
3ZZNoName2755450037.97%15430.616.534210
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
7ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
8ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
9ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
10ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
11ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
12ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
13ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
14ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
15ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
16ZZyousef64683043.74%9170.785.871090
17ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
18ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
19ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
20ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS22143533.64%9290.512.33940
21ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
22ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
23ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
24ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
25ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
26ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
27ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
28ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
29ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
30ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
31ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
32ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
33ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
34ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
35ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
36ZZmohamed84091747.78%8110.9211.67710
37ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
38ZZ*** Blank Name ***12750220.16%2620.251.90660
39ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
40ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
41ZZALI55677441.77%16250.728.30660
42ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
43ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
44ZZTAHAMOHAMED24932643.23%6100.764.29570
45ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
46ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
47ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
48ZZTweety3513520.47%280.260.65530
49ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
50ZZmoahmed baskotaaaaa8813239.82%450.661.66520
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-10-20 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.135336s (0.100371s)