Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Vodka" by ya kosomak "
Alie Klabammie" je teringzooi "
BaRRetta" Follow me! "
mohamed mahmoud" Cover me! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier2511460835.27%15170.544.006260
2ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
3ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
4ZZNoName2547422237.62%15170.606.963650
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
7ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
8ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
9ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
10ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
11ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
12ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
13ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
14ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
15ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
16ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
17ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
18ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
19ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
20ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
21ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
22ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
23ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
24ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
25ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
26ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
27ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
28ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
29ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
30ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
31ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
32ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
33ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
34ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
35ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
36ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
37ZZ*** Blank Name ***12742123.13%2140.302.05610
38ZZmohamed83890748.00%8110.9213.52610
39ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
40ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
41ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
42ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
43ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
44ZZTweety3513520.47%280.260.65530
45ZZTigran Ghazaryan78949461.45%1141.5914.89520
46ZZmoahmed baskotaaaaa8813239.82%450.661.66520
47ZZAhmed Kaboo11342221.08%3160.272.13520
48ZZ00796034873.34%732.7518.46510
49ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS17526939.33%9110.653.37510
50ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-07-16 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.095878s (0.06039s)