Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Sick Boy
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
JimMy_007" mokka haakea "
Hello, it's Me ^^" nice game "
optimiz" I've seen French school girls shoot better! "
_A_l_c_o_" I owe you one. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier62281090436.35%15370.574.1015190
2ZZNoName5823911938.97%15430.645.2211140
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1690260839.31%9360.654.044170
5ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
6ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
7ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
8ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
9ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
10ZZCoViD-19504744391.91%30611.3719.562570
11ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
12ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.012080
13ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.961780
14ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
15ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
16ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
17ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
18ZZmohamed1084133044.89%8180.817.691400
19ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
20ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
21ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
22ZZ*** Blank Name ***35677331.50%6620.462.971190
23ZZALI718108739.76%16250.665.981190
24ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.231150
25ZZLAETH alftlawe64990941.63%10130.715.691130
26ZZahmed47379437.30%7240.594.191120
27ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
28ZZmustafa1093139044.00%7110.7910.611020
29ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
30ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
31ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
32ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
33ZZAli Alkalie92054762.67%831.6810.57860
34ZZme59082441.70%9110.726.86850
35ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
36ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-785849063.60%1571.7510.72790
37ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
38ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
39ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
40ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
41ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
42ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
43ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
44ZZcommand185639282.53%2134.7225.42720
45ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
46ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
47ZZhossam34662435.63%6160.554.87700
48ZZAndrius64559252.10%1271.099.21690
49ZZmedo483112430.04%5200.437.21660
50ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-09-24 04:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.153927s (0.11823s)