Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
sara" facebook "
knknnn" Squad, move in! "
-]vMs[-Eduardo |SPC|" JAJAJAJA "
Karim Tiger" hhhhh "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
2ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
3ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
4ZZUnnamedSoldier2511460835.27%15170.544.006260
5ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
6ZZNoName2547422237.62%15170.606.963650
7ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
8ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
9ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
10ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
11ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
12ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
13ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
14ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
15ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
16ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
17ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
18ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
19ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
20ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
21ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
22ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
23ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
24ZZmedo423102029.29%480.418.81470
25ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
26ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
27ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
28ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
29ZZmohamed83890748.00%8110.9213.52610
30ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
31ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
32ZZMohaned Reda32083227.75%3110.386.53480
33ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
34ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
35ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
36ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
37ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
38ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
39ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
40ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
41ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
42ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
43ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
44ZZmike40867237.74%4120.619.27430
45ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
46ZZOmar Kabalu77466053.94%1281.1712.90590
47ZZUFO51861545.68%450.8416.19310
48ZZmagdy kimaz91159860.33%2481.5219.38460
49ZZabdelfattah40658640.89%4100.698.64460
50ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-07-16 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.094059s (0.058858s)