Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Sick Boy
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
MHMT" me too "
EL-Gammal@@@" Squad, attack left flank! "
MK" lts out ? "
axis" Great Shot! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier62281090436.35%15370.574.1015190
2ZZNoName5823911938.97%15430.645.2211140
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
7ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
8ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1690260839.31%9360.654.044170
9ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
12ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
13ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
14ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
15ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
16ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
17ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
18ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.961780
19ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
20ZZmustafa1093139044.00%7110.7910.611020
21ZZmohamed1084133044.89%8180.817.691400
22ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
23ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
24ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
25ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
26ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
27ZZmedo483112430.04%5200.437.21660
28ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.012080
29ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
30ZZALI718108739.76%16250.665.981190
31ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
32ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
33ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
34ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
35ZZLAETH alftlawe64990941.63%10130.715.691130
36ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
37ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
38ZZMohaned Reda32083227.75%3110.386.53480
39ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.231150
40ZZme59082441.70%9110.726.86850
41ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
42ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
43ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
44ZZahmed47379437.30%7240.594.191120
45ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
46ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
47ZZ*** Blank Name ***35677331.50%6620.462.971190
48ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
49ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
50ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-09-24 04:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.213261s (0.178349s)