Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
KosomEl5ara" kosomak "
Vodka" by ya kosomak "
mohamed mahmoud" Cover me! "
Hasmil el rah" DSALLAAM "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier72461275936.22%15370.573.9518350
2ZZNoName66521042138.96%16430.645.0213230
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.523290
7ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
8ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1785278539.05%9360.643.944520
9ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
10ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
11ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
12ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
13ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
14ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
15ZZTHE KING946169635.79%580.566.711400
16ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
17ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
18ZZyousef1067148241.84%12170.725.931790
19ZZmustafa1155145044.32%7110.8010.791060
20ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
21ZZmohamed1092134744.75%8180.817.691410
22ZZLAETH alftlawe852133938.87%10220.645.231620
23ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
24ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
25ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
26ZZBIKO THE KILLER1127117149.02%660.9614.64760
27ZZmedo511115230.71%5200.447.10710
28ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
29ZZALI740113639.42%16250.655.481340
30ZZTOLBA JR630109736.46%7180.573.012080
31ZZMagdy Kimaz1495109357.74%22181.379.231610
32ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
33ZZahmed694103640.09%10240.674.661480
34ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
35ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
36ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
37ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
38ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
39ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
40ZZme61687641.26%9120.706.77900
41ZZ*** Blank Name ***44587233.76%6620.513.401300
42ZZMOHAMED49984936.99%8140.596.24790
43ZZMohaned Reda32083227.75%3110.386.53480
44ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.231150
45ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
46ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
47ZZ_[B.A.D]_MI-786981151.70%1571.074.002160
48ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
49ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
50ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-05-07 16:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.249279s (0.214337s)