Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
Ali Alkali
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
NBK
MASTER.B
Player
CoViD-19
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
M@sh@KeL" Enemy Spotted. "
Bomba ussr" woohahaha "
Achmed" Hahahaaaaaaaaaaaaa "
mohamed ezzat" I'm trying to use dog!!!!!!! KICK ME! KICK ME! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier4387752036.84%15350.584.2210380
2ZZNoName4059636338.94%15430.645.617220
3ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
4ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
5ZZsohib3106490238.78%7100.639.363310
6ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
7ZZBigdaddy3212349447.89%8100.9213.502370
8ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
9ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
10ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
11ZZ<--> gr@fpuric<-->1529180445.86%480.8517.18880
12ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
13ZZTHE KING941168535.82%580.566.771380
14ZZNerZhulSSJ22255153359.51%1571.4716.701340
15ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
16ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
17ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS886142538.32%9360.623.652420
18ZZm ewys1235131048.51%960.9416.04760
19ZZmustafa1031130144.19%560.7910.97930
20ZZEl7awy1388130051.62%1561.0712.731080
21ZZmonmon448117627.57%2100.387.86560
22ZZBIKO THE KILLER1124116449.10%660.9614.99740
23ZZahmed aiman988114946.21%570.8613.35730
24ZZNASSAR697108839.03%570.646.97990
25ZZmedo468108430.14%580.437.80590
26ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
27ZZyousef71195242.73%9170.755.641250
28ZZYOUSOEFBINBOOM224294870.26%1352.3616.491350
29ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
30ZZmohamed85492947.87%8110.9211.39740
31ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
32ZZPROVEX35790728.22%5120.394.70750
33ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
34ZZALI59885741.07%16250.707.20820
35ZZMohaned Reda32083227.75%3110.386.53480
36ZZYousouf Ben Alkali165183166.49%1051.9814.361140
37ZZelgaiar65381644.42%7110.8017.18370
38ZZMEGA49581437.79%4100.618.84550
39ZZmagdy kimaz137880663.07%24111.7116.80810
40ZZmostafa refaey37179831.71%6110.467.57480
41ZZAilx88878653.01%981.1311.24780
42ZZMASTER.B89778053.46%871.1519.09460
43ZZHero44873537.84%480.616.69660
44ZZMosaSalh108073259.57%651.4714.79720
45ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
46ZZahmed1946572039.21%460.648.45540
47ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
48ZZAchtbar Klabammie180667672.73%1342.6725.08710
49ZZmike40867237.74%4120.619.27430
50ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-04-08 18:00:10 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.21072s (0.175634s)