Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Scrote
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Woof123456789" Follow me! "
.|DeeC|. JR.Edwards" Yes sir! "
Andrius" WE WILL NOT PLAY WITH YOU CHEATER "
M@sh@KeL" Enemy Spotted. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ*** Blank Name ***44587233.76%6620.513.401300
2ZZFirtSnip3r4918121.21%6480.274.45100
3ZZGaBBaR200017728837.98%6450.616.32270
4ZZNoName66521042138.96%16430.645.0213230
5ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
6ZZadham4516621.23%2410.273.75110
7ZZa7ota bzawiaaaa133313.77%2400.040.25520
8ZZNINGA4124514.29%2390.172.28170
9ZZUnnamedSoldier72461275936.22%15370.573.9518350
10ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1785278539.05%9360.643.944520
11ZZMHMT T_T4227313.29%2360.152.33170
12ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
13ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
14ZZALWANSH493116715.58%3310.182.38120
15ZZYoussEf2610320.00%4300.251.18210
16ZZthe biggest dad in the world01140.00%0300.000.0080
17ZZAbanY_0290.00%0280.000.0020
18ZZMina14017744.03%7260.7911.67110
19ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
20ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
21ZZKIMONET3818616.89%4260.201.03360
22ZZALI740113639.42%16250.655.481340
23ZZahmed694103640.09%10240.674.661480
24ZZana mido17826440.18%9240.679.37180
25ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
26ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
27ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
28ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
29ZZIhavetochangemyname19433525.36%1230.060.7530
30ZZOMAR47749049.28%12220.977.69610
31ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
32ZZLAETH alftlawe852133938.87%10220.645.231620
33ZZDanial1651.49%1220.020.1460
34ZZAhmed King85013.56%3220.161.1460
35ZZtolba JR268223.85%5220.310.96260
36ZZking man938053.45%9211.156.64130
37ZZ2013**138213.54%2210.160.93130
38ZZmedo511115230.71%5200.447.10710
39ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
40ZZmahmoud11718638.49%7200.635.57200
41ZZDark4566.56%1200.070.8040
42ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
43ZZaooooooooooo13332129.23%5200.415.32240
44ZZbgunner407036.04%3200.565.0070
45ZZfady11720436.34%4200.576.16180
46ZZomar47053846.58%12190.877.70600
47ZZMahmoud41237052.62%9191.1110.05400
48ZZShadow33252638.65%19190.635.63580
49ZZalbasha6658.33%1190.090.6780
50ZZABDALLAH337829.46%4190.423.6780
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2021-05-07 16:50:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.257863s (0.222858s)