Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Anas
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
Adham ALI@GEIL . COM" way "
=:AnUbIs:= LeBleu" Grenade! Take Cover! "
*** Blank Name ***" I'll cover you! "
Mackie_Messer" Is that all you've got? "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ*** Blank Name ***35576531.67%6620.463.411030
2ZZFirtSnip3r4918121.21%6480.274.45100
3ZZNoName5487858638.99%15430.645.4810000
4ZZadham3012918.75%2410.233.7570
5ZZa7ota bzawiaaaa132944.22%2400.040.31410
6ZZUnnamedSoldier59091038536.26%15370.574.2513880
7ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1487227439.53%9360.653.893810
8ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
9ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
10ZZYoussEf2610320.00%4300.251.18210
11ZZAbanY_0290.00%0280.000.0020
12ZZMina14017744.03%7260.7911.67110
13ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
14ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
15ZZALI712107439.84%16250.666.091160
16ZZahmed40771436.27%7240.573.991010
17ZZana mido17826440.18%9240.679.37180
18ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
19ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
20ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
21ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
22ZZIhavetochangemyname19433525.36%1230.060.7530
23ZZOMAR42446147.86%12220.929.42440
24ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
25ZZDanial1651.49%1220.020.1460
26ZZAhmed King85013.56%3220.161.1460
27ZZtolba JR106014.08%2220.160.56170
28ZZking man938053.45%9211.156.64130
29ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
30ZZDark0330.00%0200.000.0020
31ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
32ZZaooooooooooo13332129.23%5200.415.32240
33ZZbgunner407036.04%3200.565.0070
34ZZfady10418935.37%4200.556.12160
35ZZMahmoud32228353.14%9191.1311.10280
36ZZShadow27648536.22%19190.575.41500
37ZZalbasha6658.33%1190.090.6780
38ZZABDALLAH337829.46%4190.423.6780
39ZZc@NNoN-rEAdy0290.00%0190.000.0030
40ZZhegazy3814720.43%3190.264.2280
41ZZeyad4811429.45%5190.422.53180
42ZZmohamed1048127745.06%8180.828.061290
43ZZAbdalla9321030.59%6180.442.66340
44ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
45ZZAhmed_ Hameda193932.20%4180.479.5010
46ZZmagdy kimaz2976155965.61%30181.9113.782150
47ZZHamody266328.89%3180.414.3350
48ZZabanoub5513528.80%4180.403.44150
49ZZAbdullah24117457.93%8181.3810.48220
50ZZA7med_Sa3d11118637.25%4180.5910.09100
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-07-10 11:05:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.204222s (0.169474s)