Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 136.143.121.135:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
puncher
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
Energy_CO
shah
Player
Sick Boy
command
magdy kimaz
Random Quote(s)
NEWGAME" Squad, move in! "
Dra7med_anesthetist" kk "
ahmed" dog "
dageee" rick, are you enjoying this? :D "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ*** Blank Name ***35677331.50%6620.462.971190
2ZZFirtSnip3r4918121.21%6480.274.45100
3ZZNoName5823911938.97%15430.645.2211140
4ZZmagdy kimaz3952227563.46%30421.7411.873320
5ZZadham3012918.75%2410.233.7570
6ZZa7ota bzawiaaaa132954.21%2400.040.28450
7ZZUnnamedSoldier62281090436.35%15370.574.1015190
8ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS1690260839.31%9360.654.044170
9ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
10ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
11ZZALWANSH493116715.58%3310.182.38120
12ZZYoussEf2610320.00%4300.251.18210
13ZZthe biggest dad in the world01140.00%0300.000.0080
14ZZAbanY_0290.00%0280.000.0020
15ZZMina14017744.03%7260.7911.67110
16ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
17ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
18ZZKIMONET2217211.28%2260.130.92230
19ZZALI718108739.76%16250.665.981190
20ZZahmed47379437.30%7240.594.191120
21ZZana mido17826440.18%9240.679.37180
22ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
23ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
24ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
25ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
26ZZIhavetochangemyname19433525.36%1230.060.7530
27ZZOMAR42446147.86%12220.929.22450
28ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
29ZZDanial1651.49%1220.020.1460
30ZZAhmed King85013.56%3220.161.1460
31ZZtolba JR268223.85%5220.310.96260
32ZZking man938053.45%9211.156.64130
33ZZmedo483112430.04%5200.437.21660
34ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
35ZZmahmoud11718638.49%7200.635.57200
36ZZDark4566.56%1200.070.8040
37ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
38ZZaooooooooooo13332129.23%5200.415.32240
39ZZbgunner407036.04%3200.565.0070
40ZZfady11720436.34%4200.576.16180
41ZZMahmoud32228353.14%9191.1310.73290
42ZZShadow29950437.19%19190.595.54530
43ZZalbasha6658.33%1190.090.6780
44ZZABDALLAH337829.46%4190.423.6780
45ZZc@NNoN-rEAdy0290.00%0190.000.0030
46ZZhegazy3814720.43%3190.264.2280
47ZZeyad5613728.87%5190.412.55210
48ZZmohamed1084133044.89%8180.817.691400
49ZZAbdalla16530435.11%6180.544.02400
50ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-09-24 04:20:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.175534s (0.140759s)