Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
command" hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh "
Blimpyboy" chatka "
Castro" LOL "
janet" why "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZadham3012918.75%2410.234.2960
2ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
3ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
4ZZMina96512.00%3260.141.8040
5ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
6ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
7ZZahmed10427227.59%6240.382.54400
8ZZana mido17826440.18%9240.679.37180
9ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
10ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
11ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
12ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
13ZZOMAR24025548.39%12220.9417.14130
14ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
15ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
16ZZMahmoud6712335.08%6190.5411.1750
17ZZShadow19444030.55%19190.444.22450
18ZZalbasha6658.33%1190.090.6780
19ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
20ZZAhmed_ Hameda193932.20%4180.479.5010
21ZZHamody266328.89%3180.414.3350
22ZZabanoub5513528.80%4180.403.44150
23ZZUnnamedSoldier2511460835.27%15170.544.006260
24ZZNoName2547422237.62%15170.606.963650
25ZZocioci166320.00%3170.252.6750
26ZZshamy3718416.67%4170.202.31150
27ZZMAZ.ELB3L8821928.57%4160.404.63180
28ZZtito top326831.68%6160.4616.0010
29ZZroxor gameng0420.00%0160.000.0060
30ZZAhmed Kaboo11342221.08%3160.272.13520
31ZZmahmed rmdan ana lgomhory malk297427.88%3160.395.8040
32ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
33ZZTeO263840.00%5150.673.7160
34ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
35ZZAh M eD95015.00%2150.183.0020
36ZZBond2218.33%2150.091.0010
37ZZSUCHARA65310.00%2150.112.0020
38ZZGhoST98265730.95%5150.455.2040
39ZZFr3OoOon-Eg147815.05%3150.182.8040
40ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
41ZZ*** Blank Name ***12742123.13%2140.302.05610
42ZZbabrica113083.44%1140.040.48220
43ZZsaturn19028340.08%8140.6719.0090
44ZZBASM266428.57%9140.404.3350
45ZZjoe4916223.11%4140.303.06150
46ZZshihab43310.53%1140.121.0030
47ZZadrian92Rsko21610.53%1140.120.6720
48ZZpsychopath49344852.34%8141.1013.32360
49ZZEBRAHIM ALATAR104318.52%2140.231.6750
50ZZMiDo9718734.04%5130.5248.5010
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-07-16 03:00:02 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.131858s (0.097157s)