Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
ana baba ya kosomk
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Your dad" bwazek ? "
{AB}<>UK" Yes sir! "
Abdahlah Afknallah" Pijnin me reet "
ooi" Caught Cheating, Actions will be taken. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZadham3012918.75%2410.234.2960
2ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
3ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
4ZZMina96512.00%3260.141.8040
5ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
6ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
7ZZahmed8126023.68%3240.312.25350
8ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
9ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
10ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
11ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
12ZZOMAR19924944.32%6220.8018.09100
13ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
14ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
15ZZMahmoud6712335.08%6190.5411.1750
16ZZShadow16830235.67%19190.554.94330
17ZZalbasha6658.33%1190.090.6780
18ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
19ZZAhmed_ Hameda193932.20%4180.479.5010
20ZZHamody266328.89%3180.414.3350
21ZZabanoub5513528.80%4180.403.44150
22ZZUnnamedSoldier2313429335.01%15170.544.155570
23ZZNoName2404396037.77%15170.617.813070
24ZZocioci166320.00%3170.252.6750
25ZZshamy3718416.67%4170.202.31150
26ZZMAZ.ELB3L8821928.57%4160.404.63180
27ZZtito top326831.68%6160.4616.0010
28ZZroxor gameng0420.00%0160.000.0060
29ZZAhmed Kaboo9333021.93%3160.282.38380
30ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
31ZZTeO263840.00%5150.673.7160
32ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
33ZZAh M eD95015.00%2150.183.0020
34ZZBond2218.33%2150.091.0010
35ZZSUCHARA65310.00%2150.112.0020
36ZZGhoST98265730.95%5150.455.2040
37ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
38ZZ*** Blank Name ***11139421.94%2140.282.47440
39ZZbabrica113083.44%1140.040.48220
40ZZsaturn19028340.08%8140.6719.0090
41ZZBASM266428.57%9140.404.3350
42ZZjoe4916223.11%4140.303.06150
43ZZshihab43310.53%1140.121.0030
44ZZadrian92Rsko21610.53%1140.120.6720
45ZZpsychopath38135451.77%8141.0713.14280
46ZZMiDo9718734.04%5130.5248.5010
47ZZme5aa123027.91%2130.396.0010
48ZZNaderTheBest243937.50%2130.606.0030
49ZZTaTaz72124.14%3130.322.3320
50ZZELMANSI284438.36%6130.625.6040
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-04-15 18:00:20 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.157609s (0.107074s)