Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
happy new year
Ali Alkali
ana baba ya kosomk
command
Jambo
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
NBK
MASTER.B
Player
CoViD-19
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
nbv.cxw[fr/bzh]" PUNK "
Mylostyffas" prrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrttttttttttttttttttt "
Godkoleretyfuszooi" hyahahaha "
abdelazem ahmed" dkaka "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZ*** Blank Name ***22365425.40%5620.342.69820
2ZZNoName4117640339.13%15430.645.597350
3ZZadham3012918.75%2410.234.2960
4ZZa7ota bzawiaaaa132944.22%2400.040.32400
5ZZCONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS891142838.41%9360.623.642440
6ZZUnnamedSoldier4410759536.73%15350.584.2010490
7ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
8ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
9ZZMina96512.00%3260.141.8040
10ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
11ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
12ZZALI59885741.07%16250.707.20820
13ZZahmed30156134.88%7240.544.07730
14ZZana mido17826440.18%9240.679.37180
15ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
16ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
17ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
18ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
19ZZOMAR41743049.17%12220.979.93410
20ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
21ZZDanial1651.49%1220.020.1460
22ZZking man846854.90%9211.226.46120
23ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
24ZZDark0330.00%0200.000.0020
25ZZmezoo44172837.69%8200.6010.02430
26ZZaooooooooooo13332129.23%5200.415.32240
27ZZMahmoud32228153.31%9191.1414.00220
28ZZShadow25946335.82%19190.565.29480
29ZZalbasha6658.33%1190.090.6780
30ZZABDALLAH256427.78%4190.384.1750
31ZZc@NNoN-rEAdy0290.00%0190.000.0030
32ZZhegazy3814720.43%3190.264.2280
33ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
34ZZAhmed_ Hameda193932.20%4180.479.5010
35ZZHamody266328.89%3180.414.3350
36ZZabanoub5513528.80%4180.403.44150
37ZZAbdullah12211052.36%7181.107.62150
38ZZA7med_Sa3d11118637.25%4180.5910.09100
39ZZocioci166320.00%3170.252.6750
40ZZyousef71195242.73%9170.755.641250
41ZZshamy3718416.67%4170.202.31150
42ZZELBASHA209018.02%2170.222.2280
43ZZAlbahz276927.84%3170.394.5050
44ZZMAZ.ELB3L8821928.57%4160.404.63180
45ZZtito top326831.68%6160.4616.0010
46ZZroxor gameng0420.00%0160.000.0060
47ZZAhmed Kaboo11342221.08%3160.272.13520
48ZZmahmed rmdan ana lgomhory malk297427.88%3160.395.8040
49ZZMAURIREX4412525.88%3160.354.8980
50ZZfe tezk ya 5wal166020.78%2160.263.2040
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-04-08 21:00:07 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.1935s (0.158474s)