Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
A bunny" HMM NO schotgun "
attack on titan season 3" Squad, hold this position! "
=|LuV|=Ruffy" Yes sir! "
Fryc pierdolony" Cover me! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZadham3012918.75%2410.234.2960
2ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
3ZZMina96512.00%3260.141.8040
4ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
5ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
6ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
7ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
8ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
9ZZOMAR19924944.32%6220.8018.09100
10ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
11ZZMahmoud6712335.08%6190.5411.1750
12ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
13ZZAhmed_ Hameda193932.20%4180.479.5010
14ZZHamody266328.89%3180.414.3350
15ZZUnnamedSoldier1818366333.16%8170.504.434090
16ZZocioci166320.00%3170.252.6750
17ZZshamy3718416.67%4170.202.31150
18ZZMAZ.ELB3L8821928.57%4160.404.63180
19ZZtito top326831.68%6160.4616.0010
20ZZroxor gameng0420.00%0160.000.0060
21ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
22ZZTeO263840.00%5150.673.7160
23ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1624202644.48%9150.8013.101230
24ZZAh M eD95015.00%2150.183.0020
25ZZBond2218.33%2150.091.0010
26ZZSUCHARA65310.00%2150.112.0020
27ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
28ZZ*** Blank Name ***9737020.73%2140.262.85330
29ZZbabrica113083.44%1140.040.48220
30ZZahmed6917727.94%3140.392.88230
31ZZsaturn19028340.08%8140.6719.0090
32ZZBASM266428.57%9140.404.3350
33ZZjoe4916223.11%4140.303.06150
34ZZshihab43310.53%1140.121.0030
35ZZMiDo9718734.04%5130.5248.5010
36ZZme5aa123027.91%2130.396.0010
37ZZNaderTheBest243937.50%2130.606.0030
38ZZTaTaz72124.14%3130.322.3320
39ZZAHMED236525.84%3130.355.7530
40ZZELMANSI284438.36%6130.625.6040
41ZZamar5312529.61%5130.427.5760
42ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
43ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
44ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
45ZZmike40867237.74%4120.619.27430
46ZZDavid124221.82%2120.281.7160
47ZZ[SEAL]Commander Bence8418031.70%3120.4612.0060
48ZZMazen[EGYPT]225627.85%2120.394.4040
49ZZABDELRHMAN_SAAD72819.44%3120.241.4040
50ZZmahmod apdo apes173532.08%3120.472.8350
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.118258s (0.087977s)