Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
command
pepe flores
BONO
command
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
saturn
MASTER.B
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
CONNECTION SELECT LAN ALWAYS" You take point. "
Christian" romic dog "
mohamed" I'm trying to use wuss!!!!!!! KICK ME! KICK ME! "
7oDa..EGY" kosomk "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZadham3012918.75%2410.234.2960
2ZZAl-Sisi Bal7a1710214.17%1310.178.5010
3ZZraptor0370.00%0310.000.0030
4ZZMina96512.00%3260.141.8040
5ZZTom6213930.69%3260.4415.5030
6ZZHOQI222105714.71%2260.171.6750
7ZZahmed7223523.38%3240.312.25310
8ZZGAG1234.00%1230.040.5010
9ZZ^*M.E.G.O*^2410119.05%3230.243.0070
10ZZabdalla/1225255258583917717.97%2230.222.05180
11ZZGENDOO0250.00%0230.000.0050
12ZZOMAR19924944.32%6220.8018.09100
13ZZhossam sam3110722.30%4220.294.4360
14ZZAl king22929943.29%6200.7616.36130
15ZZMahmoud6712335.08%6190.5411.1750
16ZZShadow14216446.25%19190.866.45210
17ZZhisham7415232.60%7180.488.2280
18ZZAhmed_ Hameda193932.20%4180.479.5010
19ZZHamody266328.89%3180.414.3350
20ZZabanoub3510924.14%4180.322.92110
21ZZUnnamedSoldier2145404334.66%15170.534.275010
22ZZNoName2331378438.11%15170.628.302800
23ZZocioci166320.00%3170.252.6750
24ZZshamy3718416.67%4170.202.31150
25ZZMAZ.ELB3L8821928.57%4160.404.63180
26ZZtito top326831.68%6160.4616.0010
27ZZroxor gameng0420.00%0160.000.0060
28ZZAhmed Kaboo7323823.40%3160.313.04230
29ZZAli_Zizo_Haker33091126.57%4150.364.93660
30ZZTeO263840.00%5150.673.7160
31ZZThe biggest name in bodybuildig1645204844.53%9150.8012.951260
32ZZAh M eD95015.00%2150.183.0020
33ZZBond2218.33%2150.091.0010
34ZZSUCHARA65310.00%2150.112.0020
35ZZGhoST98265730.95%5150.455.2040
36ZZboba684144032.19%4140.4711.21600
37ZZ*** Blank Name ***10338021.28%2140.272.64380
38ZZbabrica113083.44%1140.040.48220
39ZZsaturn19028340.08%8140.6719.0090
40ZZBASM266428.57%9140.404.3350
41ZZjoe4916223.11%4140.303.06150
42ZZshihab43310.53%1140.121.0030
43ZZadrian92Rsko21610.53%1140.120.6720
44ZZpsychopath26926050.75%8141.0312.81200
45ZZMiDo9718734.04%5130.5248.5010
46ZZme5aa123027.91%2130.396.0010
47ZZNaderTheBest243937.50%2130.606.0030
48ZZTaTaz72124.14%3130.322.3320
49ZZELMANSI284438.36%6130.625.6040
50ZZamar5312529.61%5130.427.5760
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-02-21 21:00:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.148949s (0.102735s)