Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NerZhulSSJ2
SNIPER
SNIPER
The biggest name in bodybuildig
elbraziliy
Achtbar Klabammie
DX.
magdy kimaz
zeayd
Player
Anas
command
Anas
Random Quote(s)
Al king" He's going to get us killed! "
The Sharaf" Follow me! "
SNIPER" ren alaya "
abdalla/1" yad "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ZZUnnamedSoldier1818366333.16%8170.504.434090
2ZZGogo3144178363.80%1161.769.703230
3ZZreal madrid12610255.02%641.2231.5030
4ZZ''''{{{{wiwa}}}''''{{{alex}}'''607843.17%370.7615.0030
5ZZMohamed72421.88%240.281.0060
6ZZSTEEL HEART29756834.30%380.524.18700
7ZZAyeee6937.50%120.601.5030
8ZZmahmoud nasser333349.25%360.978.2530
9ZZSon of HITLER000.00%000.000.0030
10ZZLord ScOrPiOn242152.17%321.096.0030
11ZZLEGEND214232.81%250.491.75110
12ZZSquajets000.00%000.000.0010
13ZZeslam alnhas77287646.82%690.889.41810
14ZZHUNTER36469834.24%3110.524.14870
15ZZmedo423102029.29%480.419.00460
16ZZMoHaMeD25534342.57%680.747.08350
17ZZBig Red Monster984070.50%762.395.16180
18ZZdaddy060.00%060.000.0010
19ZZsohib356235.71%370.5617.5010
20ZZCR46730633751.50%7121.0614.544620
21ZZmustafa1015125444.71%550.8111.94840
22ZZThe F(ath)ER669740.24%670.679.4360
23ZZreda HAMED060.00%060.000.0010
24ZZ7ussaM2299222450.82%10101.0313.061750
25ZZNawar784182030.10%490.435.331460
26ZZMidoKing5835.71%240.562.5010
27ZZTweety3513520.47%280.260.65530
28ZZELABEET1216664.36%761.8160.5010
29ZZshady sniper988151339.49%5120.6510.98890
30ZZShawky11218337.84%690.6111.2090
31ZZSpi121838.71%360.636.0010
32ZZRomeo477637.90%350.615.8870
33ZZSilvador202147.62%650.9110.0010
34ZZhum tuhary hain sanam090.00%090.000.0010
35ZZDrFridho856357.05%641.3312.1460
36ZZMD000.00%000.000.0010
37ZZTHE KING902164035.47%380.556.731330
38ZZMido Star11712947.37%330.903.00380
39ZZYousouf Ben Alkali156379666.23%851.9615.031030
40ZZSquakajetska249293972.61%1222.6516.951460
41ZZShaGaGy3470454243.30%680.7610.553280
42ZZpepe flores6039632248.85%8120.9615.653850
43ZZNoName2278352239.27%15110.659.302440
44ZZtu guineo01080.00%090.000.00120
45ZZALSHABAH140299558.47%571.4118.95730
46ZZ=/S.P/=Cazador***51666043.84%450.7810.53480
47ZZ00796034873.34%732.7518.82500
48ZZDiaMplayer6664121089.92%170.110.48240
49ZZManchester7210839.78%440.662.88240
50ZZZICO13237226.14%270.355.28240
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2018-11-21 13:14:09 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.141504s (0.095142s)