Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-07-22 06:00:06
Mapmohdm6
Gamemoh
Mod?
Game Type?
Settings
Team
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
NerZhulSSJ2 2013160.61
The biggest name in bodybuildig 1220037.50
Total3233149.23
 
First killer1
First victim1
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club11050.000000.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade22050.000000.00
Pistol33050.00330100.00
Sniper2626050.0026260100.00
Total3233149.2329290100.00 


NerZhulSSJ2
 
First killer1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club100100.000000.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade200100.000000.00
Pistol12033.33110100.00
Sniper1610061.5416160100.00
Total2013160.6117170100.00 

The biggest name in bodybuildig
 
First victim1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club0100.000000.00
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade0200.000000.00
Pistol21066.67220100.00
Sniper1016038.4610100100.00
Total1220037.5012120100.00 

Kill Chart
PlayersThe biggest name in bodybuildigNerZhulSSJ2Total
The biggest name in bodybuildig0012201220
NerZhulSSJ22012002012
Total201212203232
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-12-11 18:00:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.051971s (0.013834s)