Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-06-20 15:00:03
Mapmohdm6
Gamemoh
Mod?
Game Type?
Settings
Team
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
NerZhulSSJ2 138161.90
The biggest name in bodybuildig 713035.00
Total2021148.78
 
First killer1
First victim1
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club11050.000000.00
Grenade0110.000000.00
Pistol44050.00440100.00
Rifle11050.00110100.00
Sniper1414050.0014140100.00
Total2021148.7819190100.00 


NerZhulSSJ2
 
First killer1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club100100.000000.00
Grenade0110.000000.00
Pistol31075.00330100.00
Rifle0100.000000.00
Sniper95064.29990100.00
Total138161.9012120100.00 

The biggest name in bodybuildig
 
First victim1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club0100.000000.00
Grenade0000.000000.00
Pistol13025.00110100.00
Rifle100100.00110100.00
Sniper59035.71550100.00
Total713035.00770100.00 

Kill Chart
PlayersThe biggest name in bodybuildigNerZhulSSJ2Total
The biggest name in bodybuildig00713713
NerZhulSSJ213700137
Total1377132020
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2019-12-11 18:00:01 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.08525s (0.025106s)