Server:_[B.A.D]_Mohaa Server 163.158.121.118:12203
Game:Mohaa OBJ or DM all on Default
Admins:_[B.A.D]_MI-7
E-Mail/MSN:info@badassdummies.nl
Web Site:BadAssDummies.nl
Quote:You dont have to be good te be among the best.
BadAssDummies.nl - Game Server Stats
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-03-15 15:46:40
Mapmohdm6
Gamemoh
Mod?
Game Type?
Settings
Team
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
''Leder'' 621022.22
shady sniper 415021.05
command 316183.78
Total4142149.40
 
First killer1
First victim1
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club22050.000000.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade11050.000000.00
Pistol55050.00550100.00
Sniper3333050.0033330100.00
Total4142149.4038380100.00 


''Leder''
 
First victim1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club0100.000000.00
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade100100.000000.00
Pistol0400.000000.00
Sniper516023.81550100.00
Total621022.22550100.00 

shady sniper
 
First killer1
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club0100.000000.00
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade0000.000000.00
Pistol21066.67220100.00
Sniper213013.33220100.00
Total415021.05440100.00 

command
 
  
  
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Club200100.000000.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade0100.000000.00
Pistol300100.00330100.00
Sniper264086.6726260100.00
Total316183.7829290100.00 

Kill Chart
Playersshady sniper''Leder''commandTotal
shady sniper0041014415
''Leder''1400517621
command14017500315
Total1542165314141
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.1, last updated @ 2020-04-02 21:00:04 skin : fest by fest 
page loaded in 0.130686s (0.031117s)